Narol, Ahmedabad, Gujarat +91 96627 86623  |  info@onewaybook.in
Trusted & Verified Cab Service

Nadiad to Jamnagar
Cab Service

Reliable, affordable and safe cab from Nadiad to Jamnagar. AC cars, verified drivers, 24/7 support and instant booking confirmation.

~360 KM
Distance
7 hr 30 min
Travel Time
₹5,040
From (Sedan)

Book Nadiad → Jamnagar

Nadiad → Jamnagar
~360 km
~7 hr 30 min
From ₹5,040
4.8★ Rated
Our Fleet

Nadiad to Jamnagar Cab Options

Choose the right vehicle for your trip — all AC, clean and comfort guaranteed.

Sedan cab from Nadiad to Jamnagar
Sedan
Dzire / Etios / Amaze
4 Seats AC 2 Bags
₹14/km
₹5,040*
Starting Fare (~360 km)
Book This Cab
Innova Crysta cab from Nadiad to Jamnagar
Innova Crysta
Toyota Innova
7 Seats AC 5 Bags
₹22/km
₹7,920*
Starting Fare (~360 km)
Book This Cab
⚠️ Fare Disclaimer: Prices shown are calculated at base rate (Sedan ₹14/km · Ertiga ₹17/km · Innova ₹22/km) for ~360 km.
Actual fare may change based on cab availability and season. For final confirmed price, please Call +91 96627 86623/a> before booking.
Service Highlights

Nadiad to Jamnagar Taxi Information

Everything you need to know about our cab service on this route.

Nadiad to Jamnagar Cab
🚖

Nadiad to Jamnagar Cab Booking

Book reliable Nadiad to Jamnagar cab service instantly. AC cars, verified drivers, transparent pricing with no hidden charges. Available 24/7 for all travel needs.

Nadiad to Jamnagar One Way Taxi
➡️

One Way Taxi Nadiad to Jamnagar

One way cab from Nadiad to Jamnagar at best price. Pay only for the onward journey — no return charge. Ideal for business trips, family visits and outstation travel.

Nadiad to Jamnagar Taxi Fare
💰

Nadiad to Jamnagar Taxi Fare & Price

Get upfront taxi fare from Nadiad to Jamnagar. Sedan starts at ₹5040, SUV/Ertiga at ₹6120 and Innova Crysta at ₹7920. No surprise bills.

Nadiad to Jamnagar Outstation Cab
🛣️

Outstation Cab Nadiad to Jamnagar

Best outstation cab service from Nadiad to Jamnagar. Comfortable highway journey with experienced drivers who know every route, shortcut and highway rest stop.

Nadiad to Jamnagar Distance & Time
📍

Distance: 360 km | Time: 7 hr 30 min

The road distance from Nadiad to Jamnagar is approximately 360 km via highway. Travel time is around 7 hr 30 min depending on traffic and departure time.

Nadiad to Jamnagar AC Car
❄️

AC Car Service Nadiad to Jamnagar

All our Nadiad to Jamnagar cabs are fully air-conditioned. Choose from Sedan (4 seater), Ertiga SUV (6 seater) or Innova Crysta (7 seater) as per your group size.

Nadiad to Jamnagar Round Trip Cab
🔄

Round Trip Cab Nadiad to Jamnagar

Book a round trip cab from Nadiad to Jamnagar for maximum flexibility. Cab waits for you and brings you back on your schedule. Best value for planned group travel.

24/7 Cab Nadiad to Jamnagar
🕐

24/7 Cab Booking Nadiad to Jamnagar

Need a Nadiad to Jamnagar cab at midnight or early morning? We operate 24 hours a day, 7 days a week, 365 days a year. Call or WhatsApp anytime for instant booking.

Nadiad to Jamnagar Corporate Cab
💼

Corporate Taxi Nadiad to Jamnagar

Reliable corporate cab service from Nadiad to Jamnagar for business executives. Punctual pickup, professional driver, receipt provided. Ideal for B2B travel needs.

Nadiad to Jamnagar Safe Travel
🛡️

Safe & Trusted Cab Nadiad to Jamnagar

All our Nadiad to Jamnagar drivers are police verified with valid licences. Vehicles are GPS tracked, fully insured and regularly sanitized for your safety.

Route Details

Nadiad to Jamnagar Route Info

RouteNadiad → Jamnagar
Approx Distance360 km
Approx Travel Time7 hr 30 min
Cab OptionsSedan (Dzire/Etios), SUV (Ertiga), Innova Crysta, Tempo Traveller
Trip TypesOne Way Taxi, Round Trip Cab, Outstation Cab, Corporate Travel
Sedan Fare (One Way)₹5,040*  (₹14/km)
SUV Fare (One Way)₹6,120*  (₹17/km)
Innova Fare (One Way)₹7,920*  (₹22/km)
⚠️ Fare NoteFares may change based on cab availability & season. Call for final price.
Booking Support24/7 via Call, WhatsApp & Online Form
Contact+91 96627 86623
Why Us

Why Choose Oneway Book?

Thousands of satisfied passengers trust us for every journey across Gujarat.

No Hidden Charges

What you see is exactly what you pay. Upfront pricing always.

👨‍✈️

Verified Drivers

Police verified drivers with valid commercial licences and experience.

🚗

Clean AC Cars

Well-maintained, sanitized AC vehicles for every trip.

📞

24/7 Support

Always available on call and WhatsApp for booking and queries.

📍

GPS Tracked

All vehicles GPS enabled for real-time tracking and safety.

15 Min Confirm

Booking confirmed within 15 minutes of your inquiry.

FAQs

Nadiad to Jamnagar Taxi FAQs

How do I book a Nadiad to Jamnagar cab?
Call +91 96627 86623 or fill the booking form on our website. Provide pickup city, drop city, date and mobile number. Our team confirms within 15 minutes.
What is the taxi fare from Nadiad to Jamnagar?
Sedan starts at ₹5040, SUV/Ertiga at ₹6120 and Innova Crysta at ₹7920 for one way. All fares are inclusive of driver allowance and fuel.
What is the distance from Nadiad to Jamnagar?
The approximate road distance from Nadiad to Jamnagar is 360 km. Travel time is around 7 hr 30 min via highway route.
Is one way cab available from Nadiad to Jamnagar?
Yes! We offer dedicated one way cab service from Nadiad to Jamnagar. You only pay for the onward journey — no return charge.
Are drivers verified for Nadiad to Jamnagar route?
Yes, all our drivers are police verified with valid commercial driving licences and years of experience on the Nadiad to Jamnagar highway route.
Can I book a round trip cab from Nadiad to Jamnagar?
Absolutely. Our round trip cab service lets you book both onward and return journeys. The driver waits at the destination or returns on a scheduled date.

Book Nadiad to Jamnagar Cab Now

Call us or WhatsApp — we confirm in under 15 minutes. Available 24/7 across Gujarat.