Narol, Ahmedabad, Gujarat +91 96627 86623  |  info@onewaybook.in
Trusted & Verified Cab Service

Bharuch to Savarkundla
Cab Service

Reliable, affordable and safe cab from Bharuch to Savarkundla. AC cars, verified drivers, 24/7 support and instant booking confirmation.

~225 KM
Distance
4 hr 41 min
Travel Time
₹3,150
From (Sedan)

Book Bharuch → Savarkundla

Bharuch → Savarkundla
~225 km
~4 hr 41 min
From ₹3,150
4.8★ Rated
Our Fleet

Bharuch to Savarkundla Cab Options

Choose the right vehicle for your trip — all AC, clean and comfort guaranteed.

Sedan cab from Bharuch to Savarkundla
Sedan
Dzire / Etios / Amaze
4 Seats AC 2 Bags
₹14/km
₹3,150*
Starting Fare (~225 km)
Book This Cab
Innova Crysta cab from Bharuch to Savarkundla
Innova Crysta
Toyota Innova
7 Seats AC 5 Bags
₹22/km
₹4,950*
Starting Fare (~225 km)
Book This Cab
⚠️ Fare Disclaimer: Prices shown are calculated at base rate (Sedan ₹14/km · Ertiga ₹17/km · Innova ₹22/km) for ~225 km.
Actual fare may change based on cab availability and season. For final confirmed price, please Call +91 96627 86623/a> before booking.
Service Highlights

Bharuch to Savarkundla Taxi Information

Everything you need to know about our cab service on this route.

Bharuch to Savarkundla Cab
🚖

Bharuch to Savarkundla Cab Booking

Book reliable Bharuch to Savarkundla cab service instantly. AC cars, verified drivers, transparent pricing with no hidden charges. Available 24/7 for all travel needs.

Bharuch to Savarkundla One Way Taxi
➡️

One Way Taxi Bharuch to Savarkundla

One way cab from Bharuch to Savarkundla at best price. Pay only for the onward journey — no return charge. Ideal for business trips, family visits and outstation travel.

Bharuch to Savarkundla Taxi Fare
💰

Bharuch to Savarkundla Taxi Fare & Price

Get upfront taxi fare from Bharuch to Savarkundla. Sedan starts at ₹3150, SUV/Ertiga at ₹3825 and Innova Crysta at ₹4950. No surprise bills.

Bharuch to Savarkundla Outstation Cab
🛣️

Outstation Cab Bharuch to Savarkundla

Best outstation cab service from Bharuch to Savarkundla. Comfortable highway journey with experienced drivers who know every route, shortcut and highway rest stop.

Bharuch to Savarkundla Distance & Time
📍

Distance: 225 km | Time: 4 hr 41 min

The road distance from Bharuch to Savarkundla is approximately 225 km via highway. Travel time is around 4 hr 41 min depending on traffic and departure time.

Bharuch to Savarkundla AC Car
❄️

AC Car Service Bharuch to Savarkundla

All our Bharuch to Savarkundla cabs are fully air-conditioned. Choose from Sedan (4 seater), Ertiga SUV (6 seater) or Innova Crysta (7 seater) as per your group size.

Bharuch to Savarkundla Round Trip Cab
🔄

Round Trip Cab Bharuch to Savarkundla

Book a round trip cab from Bharuch to Savarkundla for maximum flexibility. Cab waits for you and brings you back on your schedule. Best value for planned group travel.

24/7 Cab Bharuch to Savarkundla
🕐

24/7 Cab Booking Bharuch to Savarkundla

Need a Bharuch to Savarkundla cab at midnight or early morning? We operate 24 hours a day, 7 days a week, 365 days a year. Call or WhatsApp anytime for instant booking.

Bharuch to Savarkundla Corporate Cab
💼

Corporate Taxi Bharuch to Savarkundla

Reliable corporate cab service from Bharuch to Savarkundla for business executives. Punctual pickup, professional driver, receipt provided. Ideal for B2B travel needs.

Bharuch to Savarkundla Safe Travel
🛡️

Safe & Trusted Cab Bharuch to Savarkundla

All our Bharuch to Savarkundla drivers are police verified with valid licences. Vehicles are GPS tracked, fully insured and regularly sanitized for your safety.

Route Details

Bharuch to Savarkundla Route Info

RouteBharuch → Savarkundla
Approx Distance225 km
Approx Travel Time4 hr 41 min
Cab OptionsSedan (Dzire/Etios), SUV (Ertiga), Innova Crysta, Tempo Traveller
Trip TypesOne Way Taxi, Round Trip Cab, Outstation Cab, Corporate Travel
Sedan Fare (One Way)₹3,150*  (₹14/km)
SUV Fare (One Way)₹3,825*  (₹17/km)
Innova Fare (One Way)₹4,950*  (₹22/km)
⚠️ Fare NoteFares may change based on cab availability & season. Call for final price.
Booking Support24/7 via Call, WhatsApp & Online Form
Contact+91 96627 86623
Why Us

Why Choose Oneway Book?

Thousands of satisfied passengers trust us for every journey across Gujarat.

No Hidden Charges

What you see is exactly what you pay. Upfront pricing always.

👨‍✈️

Verified Drivers

Police verified drivers with valid commercial licences and experience.

🚗

Clean AC Cars

Well-maintained, sanitized AC vehicles for every trip.

📞

24/7 Support

Always available on call and WhatsApp for booking and queries.

📍

GPS Tracked

All vehicles GPS enabled for real-time tracking and safety.

15 Min Confirm

Booking confirmed within 15 minutes of your inquiry.

FAQs

Bharuch to Savarkundla Taxi FAQs

How do I book a Bharuch to Savarkundla cab?
Call +91 96627 86623 or fill the booking form on our website. Provide pickup city, drop city, date and mobile number. Our team confirms within 15 minutes.
What is the taxi fare from Bharuch to Savarkundla?
Sedan starts at ₹3150, SUV/Ertiga at ₹3825 and Innova Crysta at ₹4950 for one way. All fares are inclusive of driver allowance and fuel.
What is the distance from Bharuch to Savarkundla?
The approximate road distance from Bharuch to Savarkundla is 225 km. Travel time is around 4 hr 41 min via highway route.
Is one way cab available from Bharuch to Savarkundla?
Yes! We offer dedicated one way cab service from Bharuch to Savarkundla. You only pay for the onward journey — no return charge.
Are drivers verified for Bharuch to Savarkundla route?
Yes, all our drivers are police verified with valid commercial driving licences and years of experience on the Bharuch to Savarkundla highway route.
Can I book a round trip cab from Bharuch to Savarkundla?
Absolutely. Our round trip cab service lets you book both onward and return journeys. The driver waits at the destination or returns on a scheduled date.

Book Bharuch to Savarkundla Cab Now

Call us or WhatsApp — we confirm in under 15 minutes. Available 24/7 across Gujarat.